Kandidaten gemeenteraadsverkiezingen 19 maart 2014

Kandidaten Gemeentebelangen Noordenveld

1. Reint-Jan Auwema,              Norg

Reint-Jan

2. Jos Darwinkel,                       Roden

Jos Darwinkel

3. Ellen van der Haven,            Peize

Ellen

4. Hendrik Smeenge,                Lieveren

Hendrik

5. Jan ten Hoor,                         Peize

Jan-ten-Hoor

6. Marry Brink,                           Nietap

Marry

7. Astrid van der Boogh,           Roden

Astrid

8. Pierre Berghuis,                     Nieuw Roden

Pierre

9. Jan Kemkers,                          Roden

Jan-Kemkers

10. Albertus Hamstra,                Nieuw Roden

Albertus

11. Jan Posthumus,                     Leutingewolde

Jan-Posthumus

12. Hans Coenen,                        Peize

Hans groot

13. Eline Oldenburger,               Nietap

Eline

14. Gea Akker,                              Roden

Gea

15. Rikus Koopman,                    Norg

Rikus

16. Wim Barkhuis,                       Huis ter Heide

Wim Barkhuis groot

17. Martin Hulshof,                     Roden

Martin Hulshof

18. Jeichien Martens,                  Langelo

Jeichien-Martens

19. Marije Hagenauw,                 Roden

Marije groot

20. Jacob Bezema,                       Peize

Jacob-Bezema

21. Jos Haverkort,                        Veenhuizen

Jos-Haverkort

22. Jan Westerhof,                       Altena

Jan-Westerhof

23. Femma Bezu,                          Peest

Femma

24. Albert Gelling,                        Roden

Albert Gelling groot

25. Henk Hagenauw,                   Roden

Henk-Hagenauw

26. Henk Greveling                      Roden

Henk Greveling groot

27. Tea Nijnuis,                             Peize

Tea groot

28. Jan Koolen,                             Norg

Jan Koolen groot

29. Wim Stroetinga,                     Peize

Wim

30. Jacob Dam,                             Langelo

Jacob Dam groot

31. Jan Albert Huls, Langelo
Jan Albert Huls groot

32. Agnes Jansen, Norg
Agnes Jansen groot

33. Richard Veurman, Peize
Richard Veurman groot

34. Esmee Keizer, Nietap
Esmee Keizer groot

35. Rolf Swart, Roden
Rolf Swart groot

36. Aaltje Bron, Roden
Aaltje Bron groot

37. Paul Huizenga, Roden
Paul Huizenga groot

38. Giny de Jager – Alberts, Peize
Giny de Jager -Alberts

39. Bertus Jansma, Foxwolde
Bertus Jansma groot

40. Ans van Gastel, Roden
Ans van Gastel groot

41. Dick Bathoorn, Roden
Dick Bathoorn groot

42. Yvonne Nijnuis, Roden
Yvonne Nijnuis

43. Gert Holthuis, Steenbergen
Gert Holthuis groot

44. Joke Ensing, Peize
Joke Ensing

45. Arie Amsing, Nieuw Roden
Arie Amsing groot

46. Lammert Lafontaine, Nieuw Roden
Lammert Lafontaine

47. Eric van Dijken, Peize
Erik van Dijken groot

48. Wim Bos, Peize
Wim Bos groot

49. Anneke Haseloop, Roden
Anneke Haseloop

50. Lammert Woldman, Peize
Lammert Woldman groot